Texas
Brown County
Brownwood
Simpson, Joe Paul  b. August 29, 1934, d. January 4, 1935
Burnet County
Morgan, Virginia Estelle  b. January 27, 1885, d. June 3, 1978
Bertram
Maasen, Frank Leo  b. December 23, 1912, d. January 7, 1987
Burnet
Cemetery, Hoover's Valley (Burnet, TX)
Hasty, George Lonzo  b. 1874, d. 1957
Morgan, Albert Easter  b. March 28, 1880
Morgan, Thomas Vance  b. June 15, 1850, d. October 30, 1933
Morgan, Virginia Estelle  b. January 27, 1885, d. June 3, 1978
Hoover Valley
Morgan, Thomas Vance  b. June 15, 1850, d. October 30, 1933
Norris, Mary Jane  b. November 3, 1858, d. May 26, 1926
Cameron County
San Benito
Mertens, Margaret Marie  b. March 4, 1939
Cherokee County
Peacock, Anthony Nicholas  b. June 16, 1944, d. May 15, 1999
Wiggins, Jack Holland  b. July 11, 1911, d. April 14, 1997
Jacksonville
(?), Lorena H.  b. 1884
1930 Census, TX Cherokee County
Church, Our Lady of Sorrows (Jacksonville, TX)
Moore, Thomas T.  b. 1903
Peacock, Jerry Hoke  b. February 22, 1920, d. June 28, 2004
Speedy, Virginia Rose  b. September 6, 1917
Wiggins, Jack Holland  b. July 11, 1911, d. April 14, 1997
Wiggins, Mary E.  b. 1909
Wiggins, William C.  b. 1884
Rusk
Peacock, Jerry Hoke  b. February 22, 1920, d. June 28, 2004
Coke County
Head, Amanda Joanna "Annie"  b. 1855, d. 1915
Key, Cyrus Fletcher  b. May 8, 1883, d. November 20, 1890
Key, Daisy Belle  b. July 14, 1881, d. May 11, 1960
Key, Folden Orestus  b. February 24, 1877, d. July 2, 1923
Key, Henry Richard  b. July 21, 1875, d. October 18, 1923
Key, Ira Floyd  b. 1886, d. March 4, 1943
Key, Jessie Garland  b. August 12, 1888, d. 1970
Key, Lela Pearl  b. February 28, 1873, d. September 30, 1924
Key, Valdimir Orlando  b. February 14, 1879, d. February 20, 1948
Key, Wesley Fletcher (Dr.)  b. February 17, 1848, d. December 6, 1921
Bronte
Key, Cyrus Fletcher  b. May 8, 1883, d. November 20, 1890
Key, Folden Orestus  b. February 24, 1877, d. July 2, 1923
Key, Ruby Franks  b. September 20, 1893, d. March 20, 1895
Stark, Eva  b. December 3, 1868, d. January 1, 1957
Comanche County
Crawford, Nancy
Miller, Sarah Frances  b. November 29, 1860
Simpson, Barnett Sanford  b. December 3, 1858
Simpson, James M.  b. circa 1878
Simpson, Moses L.  b. February, 1874, d. 1939
Simpson, William Thomas  b. circa 1858
Wells, Lousia Jane  b. July 10, 1870
Concho County
Morgan, Ruby Clendonon  b. May 11, 1888, d. March 25, 1955
Corpus Christi
Photos, Group and Family
Speedy, Jane Elizabeth  b. May 11, 1915, d. June 22, 2007
Speedy, Katherine L.  b. December 2, 1912, d. June 14, 2010
Speedy, Virginia Rose  b. September 6, 1917
Dallas County
Cole
Foster, Willie May  b. May 28, 1889, d. 1972
Dallas
(?), Dora B.  b. November 13, 1906, d. December, 1979
(?), Katherine  b. 1881, d. 1962
1920 Census, TX Dallas County
Baker, Dana
Berg, Thomas David  b. August 29, 1945, d. July 26, 1992
Goeggel, Elizabeth Anne  b. 1985
Goeggel, Richard A.  b. 1851
Goeggel, Ronald F.  b. November 16, 1954, d. May 17, 2002
Heege, Kathleen  b. March, 1919
Heege, Theodore William  b. December 3, 1880, d. 1958
Raithel, Lawrence J. G.  b. August, 1899
Sainton, Joseph Bryan  b. April 17, 1926, d. March 19, 2001
Yancy, Joanne
Dawson County
Lamesa
Key, Luther Stone (Dr.)  b. November 30, 1922, d. December 27, 2009
Key, Valdimir Orlando  b. February 14, 1879, d. February 20, 1948
Terry, Olive Mourning  b. July 13, 1885, d. May 26, 1968
El Paso County
El Paso
Cemetery, Restlawn Memorial Park (El Paso TX)
Happe, George C.  b. November 9, 1906, d. October 5, 1962
Rosemann, Arlene May  b. March 15, 1913, d. September 7, 2001
Ellis County
Kemble, Abraham  b. June 24, 1793, d. February 28, 1867
Kemble, Abraham Allen  b. October 3, 1826, d. May 7, 1903
Kemble, John  b. 1828, d. 1867
Erath County
Head, Amanda Joanna "Annie"  b. 1855, d. 1915
Key, Daisy Belle  b. July 14, 1881, d. May 11, 1960
Key, Folden Orestus  b. February 24, 1877, d. July 2, 1923
Key, Henry Richard  b. July 21, 1875, d. October 18, 1923
Key, Lela Pearl  b. February 28, 1873, d. September 30, 1924
Key, Valdimir Orlando  b. February 14, 1879, d. February 20, 1948
Key, Wesley Fletcher (Dr.)  b. February 17, 1848, d. December 6, 1921
Stephenville
Key, Lela Pearl  b. February 28, 1873, d. September 30, 1924
McCleskey, James Edwind Jr  b. January 1, 1870
Fayette County
Garrett, Annie  b. circa 1897
Fort Bend County
Missouri City
Copeland, James Melvin  b. January 23, 1852
Gaines County
Seagraves
Key, Bryan David  b. July 19, 1954, d. October 12, 1991
Galavin
Bock, Bertha  b. circa 1909, d. March 1, 1997
Galveston County
Berg, Thomas David  b. August 29, 1945, d. July 26, 1992
Photos, Group and Family
Galveston
Gossrau, Emil Eleilert  d. May 16, 1964
Key, Luther Stone (Dr.)  b. November 30, 1922, d. December 27, 2009
Linkogle, Capitola R.  b. April 13, 1882, d. May 31, 1972
Mangel, Elvira  b. 1845, d. August 12, 1905
Mushrush, Thelma Mary  b. January 16, 1910, d. December 22, 2001
Port Bolivar
Berg, Thomas David  b. August 29, 1945, d. July 26, 1992
Gonzales County
Gonzales
(?), Lorena  b. 1901
(?), Rosie Lee  b. 1900
1930 Census, TX Gonzales CO
Lepere, Jacob Henry "Jack"  b. November 6, 1895
Lepere, Oscar Robert  b. December 27, 1893, d. February 13, 1967
Monthalia
(?), Agnes  b. March 6, 1889, d. January 22, 1977
Bourquin, Edward John  b. March 7, 1901, d. January 25, 1980
Cemetery, Monthalia Methodist (San Antonio TX )
Grayson County
Morgan, Thomas Vance  b. June 15, 1850, d. October 30, 1933
Norris, Mary Jane  b. November 3, 1858, d. May 26, 1926
Gregg County
Longview
Peacock, Jerry Hoke  b. February 22, 1920, d. June 28, 2004
Grimes County
Eads, John Simpson  b. circa 1804, d. circa 1860
Hall County
Memphis
Clark, Delphia Ruby  b. August 29, 1918, d. September 8, 1968
Harris County
Amsler, Lamar Bayrd  b. May 24, 1896, d. February 17, 1989
Lepere, Oscar Robert  b. December 27, 1893, d. February 13, 1967
Schoettle, Elmer Gustav  b. July 16, 1910, d. September 11, 1973
Street, Mary P.
Houston
1910 Census, TX Harris County
Amsler, Lamar Bayrd  b. May 24, 1896, d. February 17, 1989
Berg, Thomas David  b. August 29, 1945, d. July 26, 1992
Cemetery, Earthman's Resthaven (Houston, TX)
Dioneda, Marissa  b. April 2, 1990
Goeggel, Elizabeth Anne  b. 1985
Gossrau, Emil Eleilert  d. May 16, 1964
Graham, Minnie May  b. February 11, 1886, d. January 16, 1961
Griffith, Ollie May  b. September 3, 1910
Hart, Mary Gene  b. 1914
Heineman, Patricia  b. after 1930
Howard, Lorraine "Lorrie"
Key, Ira Floyd  b. 1886, d. March 4, 1943
Lepere, Oscar Robert  b. December 27, 1893, d. February 13, 1967
Linkogle, Capitola R.  b. April 13, 1882, d. May 31, 1972
Noblett, Eulala  b. February 19, 1890
Noblett, Mable M.  b. June 23, 1897
Raithel, Edith Elizabeth  b. August 17, 1883, d. November 24, 1972
Roberson, Minnie
Schoettle, Elmer Gustav  b. July 16, 1910, d. September 11, 1973
Sears, Agnes  d. February 16, 1965
Smith, Mary  b. 1830, d. August 17, 1890
Haskell County
Simpson, Barnett Sanford  b. December 3, 1858
Hays County
Cormac, Mary Ann  b. April, 1845
Eads, Lorenzo D.  b. circa 1841
Kyle
Eads, Arbelle  b. April, 1878
Eads, Nellie  b. July 27, 1880
Eads, Nora Lee  b. July 27, 1880
Hemphill County
Justice Precinct 3
(?), Florence E.  b. circa 1861
Moore, John W.  b. circa 1865
Hidalgo County
Mercedes
Hill County
Head, Amanda Joanna "Annie"  b. 1855, d. 1915
Key, Lela Pearl  b. February 28, 1873, d. September 30, 1924
Key, Wesley Fletcher (Dr.)  b. February 17, 1848, d. December 6, 1921
Hillsboro
Boone, James Monroe  b. May 11, 1832, d. December, 1915
Hubbard City
Key, Cyrus Fletcher  b. May 8, 1883, d. November 20, 1890
Key, Daisy Belle  b. July 14, 1881, d. May 11, 1960
Key, Folden Orestus  b. February 24, 1877, d. July 2, 1923
Key, Valdimir Orlando  b. February 14, 1879, d. February 20, 1948
Hopkins County
Nelta
Merchant, Edmund Billups  b. April 30, 1879, d. July 26, 1953
Howard County
Big Spring
Clark, Delphia Ruby  b. August 29, 1918, d. September 8, 1968
Simpson, Elmer  b. November 7, 1905, d. January 6, 1971
Simpson, Sarah Lee  b. March 19, 1896, d. December 8, 1970
Hunt County
Commerce
Graham, Samuel Robert  b. March 3, 1853, d. December 4, 1917
Jasper County
Jasper
Key, Jessie Garland  b. August 12, 1888, d. 1970
Stone, Clarence R.  b. September 10, 1887
Jim Wells County
JimWells County
Alice
Arft, Jordan E. (Reverend)  b. August, 1926, d. May, 2001
Johnson County
Hardcastle, Willie Lou  b. December 22, 1891, d. August 30, 1968
Cleburne
Berg, Mary Katherine  b. June 15, 1917, d. March 13, 2012
Curdts, George Dilworth "Dil"  b. April 21, 1916
Jones County
Nienda
Cemetery, Unknown or Not Listed
Simpson, Elvira "Puss"  b. circa 1855
Simpson, Samuel Robertson  b. August 17, 1870, d. January 12, 1932
Jonesboro
Terry, Olive Mourning  b. July 13, 1885, d. May 26, 1968
Knox County
Rhineland
Borgerding, Mary Isabelle  b. May 28, 1915, d. September 12, 1947
Lamar
Crawford, Myrtle Clara  b. December 24, 1879, d. April 16, 1954
Norvell, Jeramiah Alexander  b. March 13, 1884, d. between 1953 and 1954
Lampasas County
Lavaca County
Ryan, Neva Viola  b. August 18, 1876, d. March 2, 1932
Leon County
Backues, John K. Backues  b. circa 1834, d. 1875
Backues, Sanford  b. circa 1831
Baker, Effie
Baker, Sam
Eads, Nancy  b. December 27, 1803, d. after 1846
Gibson, Benjamin
Gibson, George Washington  b. circa 1855
Gibson, Thromps
Leona
Boggs, James Coleman  b. May 18, 1810, d. February 17, 1854
Liberty
Foster, Willie May  b. May 28, 1889, d. 1972
Mushrush, William Sylvester  b. October 17, 1887, d. December 6, 1962
Lipscomb County
Higgins
Moore, Gary R.  b. May 20, 1934, d. March 14, 2017
Llano County
Cemetery, Cold Creek (Llano Co TX)
Morgan, Thomas Vance  b. June 15, 1850, d. October 30, 1933
Norris, Mary Jane  b. November 3, 1858, d. May 26, 1926
Marble Falls
(?), (?)
(?), (?)
Backues, John K. Backues  b. circa 1834, d. 1875
Backues, Sanford  b. circa 1831
Eads, Amanda  b. July 31, 1853, d. 1917
Keeney, Matilda
Lubbock County
Lubbock
Lynn County
Tahoka
Marion County
Jefferson
1870 Census, TX Marion County
Cemetery, Oakwood (Jefferson, TX)
Church, Immaculate Conception (Jefferson, TX)
Giraud, Jean Marie (Father)
Madel, Mary Ellen  b. 1865, d. January 30, 1890
Madel, William Edward  b. November 29, 1870, d. February 21, 1936
Mädel, William Henri  b. October 8, 1843, d. August 12, 1872
Reilly, Margaret  b. December 25, 1847, d. August 28, 1920
Twehaus, Francis  b. February 9, 1861, d. March 20, 1930
Maverick County
Eagle Pass
Speedy, Katherine L.  b. December 2, 1912, d. June 14, 2010
McLennan County
Green, Lola B  b. circa 1916
Speedy, George Frank  b. October 16, 1909, d. September, 1986
Waco
Hollocher, Stanford  b. December 31, 1895, d. December 5, 1934
Speedy, George Frank  b. October 16, 1909, d. September, 1986
Medina County
Bourquin, Edward John  b. March 7, 1901, d. January 25, 1980
Devine
Bourquin, Edward John  b. March 7, 1901, d. January 25, 1980
Bourquin, Mary Ann  b. November 9, 1931, d. November 10, 1931
Montague County
Vineyard, George Washington  b. March 4, 1843, d. June 22, 1912
Nocona
Fennessey, Catherine  b. December 14, 1849, d. May 16, 1934
Navaro County
Head, Amanda Joanna "Annie"  b. 1855, d. 1915
Key, Lela Pearl  b. February 28, 1873, d. September 30, 1924
Key, Wesley Fletcher (Dr.)  b. February 17, 1848, d. December 6, 1921
Navarro County
Caldwell, Meron  b. circa 1805
Eads, Frances
Eads, Iva
Eads, John Simpson  b. circa 1804, d. circa 1860
Eads, Lorenzo D.  b. circa 1841
Eads, Martin V.
Eads, Samuel H.  b. circa 1845
Key, Henry Richard  b. July 21, 1875, d. October 18, 1923
Palo Pinto County
Mineral Wells
Hemmer, Bernadette Rose  b. 1923, d. June 21, 2003
Hemmer, Dorothy Marie Bernadette  b. September 4, 1906, d. October 4, 2006
Yoder, Quentin E.  b. August 16, 1918, d. July 31, 2005
Potter County
Amarillo
Sears, Agnes  d. February 16, 1965
Red River County
Woodland
Crawford, Myrtle Clara  b. December 24, 1879, d. April 16, 1954
San Antonio
Berg, Albert Lawrence  b. March 8, 1900, d. January 11, 1967
Carr, Nick Dee  b. August 2, 1933, d. September 18, 2014
Frank, Wilhelminia Katherine "Minnie"  b. October 29, 1879, d. March 28, 1945
Raithel, Laura M.  b. March, 1870, d. 1961
Raithel, Lorene L.  b. September 13, 1900, d. 1981
Speedy, Jane Elizabeth  b. May 11, 1915, d. June 22, 2007
Speedy, Katherine L.  b. December 2, 1912, d. June 14, 2010
Speedy, Nicholas Miller  b. August, 1879, d. June 4, 1945
Speedy, Virginia Rose  b. September 6, 1917
Schlacher County
Eldorado
Morgan, Thelby Monroe Sr  b. November 10, 1924, d. January 21, 1996
Schleicher County
Morgan, Ruby Clendonon  b. May 11, 1888, d. March 25, 1955
Eldorado
Morgan, Ruby Clendonon  b. May 11, 1888, d. March 25, 1955
Shackelford County
Albany
Cemetery, Albany (Albany TX)
Garner, Myrtle Longhern  b. October, 1893, d. October 25, 1963
Key, Bryan David  b. July 19, 1954, d. October 12, 1991
Key, Luther Stone (Dr.)  b. November 30, 1922, d. December 27, 2009
Schoettle, Florence M.  b. 1924, d. January 4, 1990
Shackleford County
Adams, James  b. circa 1873
Baker, Jesse B.
Eads, Lorenzo D.  b. circa 1841
Simpson, Elvira "Puss"  b. circa 1855
Simpson, Emma  b. circa 1875, d. 1918
Smith County
Tyler
(?), Dora B.  b. November 13, 1906, d. December, 1979
1930 Census, TX Smith County
Burtscher, Michael Eugene  b. January 17, 1815
Kegans, Sarah Ann  b. October 1, 1831
Newman, Emmett Hobson  b. 1900, d. July 12, 1980
Tarrant County
Deaves, Kanie D.
Kuvlesky, Michael C.  b. December 8, 1963, d. November 11, 2001
Newman, Emmett Hobson  b. 1900, d. July 12, 1980
Arlington
Cemetery, Moore Memorial Gardens (Arlington TX)
Randolph, Beverly Jo  b. January 14, 1948, d. September 29, 1971
Speedy, George Frank  b. October 16, 1909, d. September, 1986
Colleyville
Morgan, Thelby Monroe Sr  b. November 10, 1924, d. January 21, 1996
Fort Worth
Cemetery, Isham (Fort Worth TX)
Cox, Dova  b. December, 1880
Dickson, William F.
Knapp, Marie Faye
Knapp, Wirt Edward Jr.  b. February 16, 1906, d. September 13, 1972
McMahon, Margaret June  b. 1922, d. June 8, 1961
Morgan, Ruby Clendonon  b. May 11, 1888, d. March 25, 1955
Morgan, Thelby Monroe Jr
Morgan, Thelby Monroe Sr  b. November 10, 1924, d. January 21, 1996
Norvell, Agnes  b. April 13, 1912
Randolph, Beverly Jo  b. January 14, 1948, d. September 29, 1971
Randolph, Lester Anson  b. May 21, 1914, d. December 9, 1983
Reeves, Betty Gertrude  b. March 5, 1926, d. March 3, 1981
Reeves, Jesse Kenneth "Bud"  b. October 8, 1924, d. June 17, 1986
Reeves, Lillian Hermoyne  b. March 2, 1929, d. September 21, 1990
Reeves, Luther L.  b. June 15, 1888, d. December 30, 1960
Reeves, Peggy Marie  b. January 12, 1938, d. April 22, 1992
Scritchfield, Ray Olen  b. June 27, 1924, d. May 5, 1976
White, Sama Agnes  b. April 10, 1895, d. March 25, 1984
Mansfield
Branson, Alfred P. "Alph"  b. March 15, 1838, d. June 7, 1909
Taylor County
Abilene
Key, Bryan David  b. July 19, 1954, d. October 12, 1991
Key, Luther Stone (Dr.)  b. November 30, 1922, d. December 27, 2009
Schoettle, Florence M.  b. 1924, d. January 4, 1990
Titus County
Mt. Pleasant
Garrett, Annie  b. circa 1897
Newman, Irene A.  b. 1909
Newman, James E.  b. 1871
Newman, Myrtle F.  b. 1905
Wolfrom, Rupert Stanton  b. 1907, d. 1945
Tom Green County
San Angelo
Key, Folden Orestus  b. February 24, 1877, d. July 2, 1923
Stark, Eva  b. December 3, 1868, d. January 1, 1957
Travis County
Alexander, Jennifer
Burtscher, James Morgan  b. August 30, 1850
Frank, Wilhelminia Katherine "Minnie"  b. October 29, 1879, d. March 28, 1945
Kuvlesky, Michael C.  b. December 8, 1963, d. November 11, 2001
Austin
(?), Opha A. Underwood  b. June 4, 1905, d. October 15, 1966
Addison, Herbert Mills  b. 1909, d. April 13, 1987
Amsler, Francis  b. April 22, 1907, d. January, 1984
Cemetery, Mount Calvary (Austin TX)
Church, St. Mary's Cathedral (Austin, TX)
Frank, Wilhelminia Katherine "Minnie"  b. October 29, 1879, d. March 28, 1945
Kuvlesky, Michael C.  b. December 8, 1963, d. November 11, 2001
Lickteig, John Dominic "Jack"  b. September 15, 1921, d. September 16, 1991
Sanders, Robert Austin  b. May 5, 1883, d. January 28, 1974
Speedy, Calvin N.  b. June 6, 1901, d. November 17, 1966
Speedy, George Frank  b. October 16, 1909, d. September, 1986
Speedy, Jane Elizabeth  b. May 11, 1915, d. June 22, 2007
Speedy, Nicholas Miller  b. August, 1879, d. June 4, 1945
Trinity County
Uano County
Morgan, Ruby Clendonon  b. May 11, 1888, d. March 25, 1955
Morgan, Thomas Vance  b. June 15, 1850, d. October 30, 1933
Field Creek
Hasty, George Lonzo  b. 1874, d. 1957
Henderson, Lottie Mae  b. 1890, d. 1964
Morgan, Ruby Clendonon  b. May 11, 1888, d. March 25, 1955
Morgan, Thomas Vance  b. June 15, 1850, d. October 30, 1933
Morgan, Virginia Estelle  b. January 27, 1885, d. June 3, 1978
Norris, Mary Jane  b. November 3, 1858, d. May 26, 1926
Kingsland
Morgan, Ada Theodosa  b. October 15, 1891
Morgan, Hubert Avon  b. June 3, 1898, d. December 6, 1923
Pack Saddle
Morgan, Ruby Clendonon  b. May 11, 1888, d. March 25, 1955
Morgan, Thomas Vance  b. June 15, 1850, d. October 30, 1933
Waller County
(?), Annie E.  b. 1870
(?), Bonnie C.  b. October 18, 1889, d. October, 1986
1920 Census, TX Waller County
Amsler, Carl A.  b. 1890
Amsler, Donel W.  b. May, 1916
Amsler, Elizabeth Ann  b. February, 1917
Amsler, Francis  b. April 22, 1907, d. January, 1984
Amsler, Jack  b. October 12, 1904, d. November 11, 2000
Amsler, John C.  b. 1865
Amsler, John C.  b. June 22, 1913, d. May, 1986
Amsler, Lamar Bayrd  b. May 24, 1896, d. February 17, 1989
Garrett, Annie  b. circa 1897
Newman, Emmett Hobson  b. 1900, d. July 12, 1980
Newman, Ethel Valrea  b. August 22, 1902, d. November 6, 1982
Newman, Inez  b. 1907
Newman, Irene A.  b. 1909
Newman, James E.  b. 1871
Newman, Myrtle F.  b. 1905
Hempstead
(?), Annie E.  b. 1870
(?), Bonnie C.  b. October 18, 1889, d. October, 1986
1930 Census, TX Waller County
Amsler, Carl A.  b. 1890
Amsler, Donel W.  b. May, 1916
Amsler, Elizabeth Ann  b. February, 1917
Amsler, John C.  b. 1865
Amsler, John C.  b. June 22, 1913, d. May, 1986
Amsler, Lamar Bayrd  b. May 24, 1896, d. February 17, 1989
Amsler, Robert  b. 1917
Newman, Ethel Valrea  b. August 22, 1902, d. November 6, 1982
Washington County
Brown, William A.  b. circa 1813
Eads, Nancy  b. December 27, 1803, d. after 1846
Kegans, James  b. July 25, 1802, d. September 16, 1836
Wichita
Key, Wesley Fletcher (Dr.)  b. February 17, 1848, d. December 6, 1921
Wichita County
Electra
Cemetery, Electra Memoiral (Electra TX)
Coates, Eldridge Stewart  b. January 16, 1894, d. December 26, 1953
Goeggel, Jewell "Julia"  b. February 3, 1884, d. July 17, 1936
Wichita Falls
Key, Annie Marie  b. September 6, 1891, d. December 1, 1961
Key, Henry Richard  b. July 21, 1875, d. October 18, 1923
Wilkinson, Clyde Philip  b. August 15, 1914, d. December 2, 1998
Willacy County
Brownsville
Cox, William Walter  b. November 7, 1876
WIlliamson County
Wilson County
Graytown
Delgado, Manuela Monjaras  b. September 4, 1854, d. December 19, 1931
Hernandez Guerra, Casimiro  b. March 4, 1841, d. June 11, 1925
Zavala County
Addison, James Vincent  b. August 15, 1952, d. before 2010
Crystal City
(?), Nellie  b. 1884
1930 Census, TX Zavala County
Addison, Emmett S.  b. 1878
Addison, Herbert Mills  b. 1909, d. April 13, 1987
Addison, Nelle Maude  b. 1914
Addison, T. P.  b. 1912
Carr, Nick Dee  b. August 2, 1933, d. September 18, 2014
Frank, Wilhelminia Katherine "Minnie"  b. October 29, 1879, d. March 28, 1945
Speedy, Jane Elizabeth  b. May 11, 1915, d. June 22, 2007
Speedy, Nicholas Miller  b. August, 1879, d. June 4, 1945
Speedy, Virginia Rose  b. September 6, 1917