Dominion of Virginia
Prince George County
Branson, Levy  b. 1732, d. January 25, 1823
Hopewell
Borden, Rebecca  b. circa 1714, d. before 1781
Branson, Thomas  b. 1706, d. 1792
Spotsylvania County
(?), Sarah  b. 1721
Hawkins, Nicholas  b. 1717
Long, Elizabeth  b. 1698
Stafford County
Neale, Presley  b. between 1698 and 1700, d. 1749
Stafford
Branson, Isaac  b. February 18, 1765
Branson, Jacob  b. August 5, 1771, d. June 7, 1845
Holloway, Abel  b. circa 1762
Holloway, Rebeckah  b. 1772, d. October 30, 1834
Stevens City
Crismon, Isaac  b. circa 1732
Warren County
Cloud, Daniel  b. February 8, 1755
Westmoreland County
Neale, Daniel  b. July 26, 1673, d. December 19, 1713
Neale, Presley  b. between 1698 and 1700, d. 1749
Presley, Ursula  b. circa 1667
Sanford, Margaret  b. circa 1714
Williamsburg
Hite, Jost  b. December 5, 1685, d. between May 7, 1760 and 1761
Donawitz
Ulz, Konrad  b. 1877
duchy of Julich
Province of Limburg
Sittard
Breutz, Anna Maria  b. circa 1759, d. September 10, 1845
Duiken
Dumbartonsire
Dumfries
Glencairn Parish
Douglass, Margaret  b. April 2, 1737
East Flanders Province
Ghent
Helias d'Huddeghem, Ferdinand Mary (Reverend)  b. August 3, 1796, d. August 11, 1874
East Prussia
Kreis Gerdauen
Nordenburg
Schneider, Wilhelmina  b. March, 1856
East Riding of Yorkshire Humberside
Hull
Hall, Belton  b. June, 1861
East Sussex
Brighton
Sainton, Joseph  b. March 3, 1878, d. 1957
Hamsey
Randoll, Richard  b. 1550, d. June 8, 1602
Emilia-Romagna
Provincia di Bologna
Marchi, Catterina "Catherine"  b. December 29, 1868, d. October 24, 1898
Marchi, Enrico  b. January 31, 1890
Marchi, Julia Carolina "Giulia"  b. November 4, 1884, d. May 26, 1979
Marchi, Paolo Pietro Guiseppo "Paul Peter"  b. January 4, 1893, d. February 28, 1938
Marchi, Peter  b. January, 1872, d. June 19, 1932
Castel de Casio
Moruzzi, Mary  b. February, 1865, d. October 23, 1939
Provincia di Modena
Rosola
Ghbellini, Stella  b. February 23, 1872, d. December 25, 1931
Erdsturz
Walz, Johann Jacob  b. December 19, 1840, d. February 19, 1868
Ersel
Essex
Bradwell-On-Sea
Lubbock, Amy Harriet (Honorable)  b. March 15, 1857, d. 1929
Chelmsford
Bronson, John  b. September 21, 1602, d. November 18, 1680
Earl's Colne
Bronson, John  b. February 17, 1627, d. 1628
Bronson, Mary  b. December 12, 1627, d. after September 22, 1689
Brownson, Dorcus  b. December 19, 1633, d. May 10, 1697
Brownson, John  b. circa December 28, 1631, d. March 23, 1637
Brownson, Sarah  b. 1629, d. December 4, 1711
Halstead
Bronson, John  b. September 21, 1602, d. November 18, 1680
Hills, Frances  b. 1607, d. before 1664
Wormingford
Knapp, William  b. January 1, 1579, d. August 30, 1659
Tue, Judith
Eumitte
Eure
Brionne
Le Bec-Hellouin
(?),, Matilda HRH Queen of England  b. February 7, 1102, d. September 10, 1167
Louviers
Noufflard, Cecilia  b. July 4, 1879
Fairfield
Norwalk
Belden, Samuel  b. September 15, 1632, d. January 3, 1712
Florence
Cemetery, American (Florence, Italy)
Goelet, Ogden  b. January 17, 1907, d. October 7, 1969
Swillum, Joseph Carl  b. 1926, d. October 7, 1944
Florida
Doehla, Madeline Mary  b. February 7, 1921, d. August 17, 2010
Harrington, Albert  b. July 25, 1892, d. June, 1973
Klingenberger, Julian George  b. November 20, 1902, d. January, 1984
Korsmeyer, Truman F.  b. May 30, 1921, d. October 20, 1988
Newman, Alfred E.  b. March 25, 1890, d. July 21, 1964
Schell, Elizabeth  b. circa 1863
Speedy, Calvin N.  b. June 6, 1901, d. November 17, 1966
Brevard County
Micco
Behm, Emma Edith  b. August 21, 1896, d. February 4, 1966
Peters, Edward F.  b. 1868
Titusville
Williams, Harry  d. 2006
Broward County
Honeck, Milton Francis  b. November 27, 1907, d. August 23, 1991
Ft. Lauderdale
Block, James Gregory  b. January, 1908, d. June, 1972
Hollywood
Doehla, Madeline Mary  b. February 7, 1921, d. August 17, 2010
Korsmeyer, Truman F.  b. May 30, 1921, d. October 20, 1988
Pompano Beach
Harrold, Lila Elinore  b. circa 1915, d. March 3, 1982
Honeck, Milton Francis  b. November 27, 1907, d. August 23, 1991
Citrus County
Crystal River
Rosemann, Raymond Ralph  b. October 6, 1911, d. January 22, 1996
Clay County
Green Cove Springs
Orange Park
Doehla, Madeline Mary  b. February 7, 1921, d. August 17, 2010
Collier County
Naples
Honeck, Ralph  b. January 20, 1906, d. March, 1981
Dade County
Thompson, Margery
White, John Beaver  b. June 10, 1874, d. April 25, 1946
Miami
Berg, Sylvester Frederick "Syl"  b. April 26, 1904, d. May 21, 1958
Bronkhorst, Edward W.  b. February 10, 1941, d. February 5, 1985
Hezel, Henry Morris  b. March 11, 1911, d. May 22, 1963
Neubert, Ralph
Nordmeyer, Anna Amelia  b. September 9, 1901, d. October 30, 1993
Stroot, Rosemary
Duval County
Jacksonville
Shulenberg, Rose S.  b. July 9, 1892, d. October, 1973
van der Mierden, Ann A.  b. January 29, 1910, d. September 16, 1998
Witte, Woodrow  b. 1913
Escambia County
Pensacola
Buschmann, Margaret  b. January 13, 1892, d. April 15, 1989
Hillsborough County
Tampa
1920 Census, FL Hillsborough County
Breeding, Charles  b. November 14, 1888, d. May 15, 1963
Butt, Susan Carietta  b. 1891, d. March 16, 1960
Cunningham, Donald Joseph  b. November 5, 1910, d. October 9, 1974
Curdts, Ada F.  b. July, 1914
Curdts, George Dilworth "Dil"  b. April 21, 1916
Curdts, George Theodore  b. November 27, 1883, d. 1943
Curdts, Helen  b. 1912, d. 1968
Curdts, Herbert Theodore  b. December 13, 1911, d. August, 1970
Curdts, Margaret  b. April, 1918
Sievers, Roy L. T.  b. December 3, 1915, d. December, 1983
Torres, Annie
Wilhelm, Bertha Louise  b. September 8, 1880, d. August, 1964
Indian River County
Vero Beach
Schoettle, Ferdinand Paul "Andy" Jr  b. August 17, 1933, d. November 24, 2010
Lee County
Cape Coral
Grim, Clarence L. "Cap"  b. October 4, 1901, d. May 8, 1979
Naples
White, Harriet Stevens  b. March 25, 1905, d. 1995
Manatee County
Henie, Omaretta K.  b. August 7, 1917, d. December 29, 1993
Bradenton
Laumand, Robert J.  b. July 25, 1923, d. September 7, 2000
Longboat Key
Henie, Omaretta K.  b. August 7, 1917, d. December 29, 1993
Vahle, Hillard Albert William  b. 1913
Palmetto
Linkogle, Fred Earl Jr  b. November 27, 1924, d. December 2, 2004
Miami-Dade County
Miami
Schoettle, John Lewis  b. December 9, 1908, d. August 14, 1991
Orange County
Maitland
Block, Jane E.  b. August 26, 1908, d. March, 1975
Harrington, Albert  b. July 25, 1892, d. June, 1973
Osceola County
Saint Cloud
Bremerkamp, Walter Henry  b. March 27, 1898, d. December, 1972
Palm Beach County
Boca Raton
Hollenbach, Henry J.  b. November 3, 1906, d. July 24, 1985
Delray Beach
Hollenbach, Henry J.  b. November 3, 1906, d. July 24, 1985
Palm Beach
Sinclaire, Robert Oakes  b. April 25, 1893, d. December 11, 1981
Pasco County
New Port Richey
Schoettle, Elmer Christian  b. July 31, 1906, d. June 2, 1976
Port Richy
Schoettle, Elmer Christian  b. July 31, 1906, d. June 2, 1976
Starnes, Ernestine  b. September 28, 1911, d. August 13, 2003
Zephyrhills
Janning, Donald R.  b. December 27, 1934, d. July 14, 2007
Jenkins, Jean Ellen  b. February 3, 1923, d. July 11, 2001
Klinger, Earl Arthur  b. October 14, 1921, d. November 2, 1991
Linkogle, Fred Earl  b. January 29, 1894, d. November 8, 1972
Linkogle, Fred Marion  b. January 29, 1894, d. November, 1972
Mueller, Estelle M.  b. January 29, 1914, d. circa May 13, 2007
Pinellas County
Clearwater
(?), Anna M.  b. August 2, 1900, d. April 3, 1993
Linkogle, Fred Earl  b. January 29, 1894, d. November 8, 1972
Largo
(?), Anna M.  b. August 2, 1900, d. April 3, 1993
(?), Dorothy A. L.  b. December 8, 1925, d. June 15, 1997
Cemetery, Chapel Hill Memorial Park (Pinellas CO Fla)
Linkogle, Fred Earl  b. January 29, 1894, d. November 8, 1972
Linkogle, Fred Earl Jr  b. November 27, 1924, d. December 2, 2004
Seminole
(?), Anna M.  b. August 2, 1900, d. April 3, 1993
St. Petersburg
Debnam, Harry  b. January 12, 1883
Harrington, Albert  b. July 25, 1892, d. June, 1973
Scutt, Stanley Wilson  b. January 24, 1907, d. September 13, 1958
Wilcox, Doris  b. September, 1910
Polk County
Gurskey, Mary Agnes  b. 1876
Schoettle, Christian Jakob  b. June 26, 1878, d. July 25, 1927
Lake Wales
Bok, Edward William  b. October 9, 1863, d. January 9, 1930
Cemetery, Unknown or Not Listed
Curtis, Mary Louise  b. August 6, 1876, d. January 4, 1970
Sarasota County
Sarasota
Blase, Donald Edward  b. April 17, 1925, d. May 28, 1982
Heege, Lawrence A.  b. May 13, 1899, d. September, 1978
Kayser, Willard C.  b. September 25, 1912
Seminole County
Sanford
Nordmeyer, Lillian Caroline  b. May 21, 1908, d. August 12, 1995
Washington County
Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg
Hamburg
Bodendick, John Henry  b. September 21, 1849, d. June 5, 1939
Bodendick, William  b. circa 1854, d. circa 1856
Eigenbaub, Catarina  b. circa 1821, d. August 15, 1874
Madel, Henry H. Sr.  b. April, 1831, d. July 7, 1906
Rudolph, Frederich Wilhelm "William"  b. May, 1832, d. 1912
Rudolph, Pauline  b. September 16, 1864, d. January 14, 1946
Rudolph, William F.  b. December 19, 1884
Von Hoffmann, (?)  b. circa 1825, d. circa 1865
Wehder, Margret  b. December 2, 1937, d. April 30, 1990
Settien
Hoffmann, Leopold  b. November 14, 1849, d. November 7, 1928
Galston county
Cross
Hillhouse, James  b. October 22, 1845, d. circa 1916
Gekoven
Genoa
Bruzzone, Francesco "Frank"  b. 1840, d. 1903
Bruzzone, Luige "Louis"  b. July 2, 1854, d. July 29, 1910
Georgia
Bacon, Liddle Parks  b. 1840, d. September 24, 1902
Berry, George Jackson  b. 1876
Cochran, Louisa Gussie  b. January 8, 1869
Curdts, Herbert Theodore  b. December 13, 1911, d. August, 1970
Dent, George  b. between 1755 and 1756, d. December 2, 1813
Fortune, William N.  b. November 14, 1849, d. March 13, 1929
Griffitts, B. Watson Sr.  b. circa 1894
Jordan, Henry S.
Revell, Ira Pauline  b. January, 1864
Revell, James R  b. February 13, 1857, d. 1925
Bibb County
Macon
Revell, Henry Y.  b. 1826, d. 1885
Revell, James Henderson  b. circa 1829, d. October 21, 1859
Butts County
Key, Wesley Fletcher (Dr.)  b. February 17, 1848, d. December 6, 1921
Catoosa County
Berg, Frederick M.  b. June 19, 1895, d. April 1, 1975
Chatham County
Savanna
Vahle, Harris Charles  b. December 21, 1943, d. February 6, 1968
Clark County
Camp, A. B.  b. April 19, 1913, d. April 4, 1999
Crawford County
Childres, Martha A.  b. 1834, d. 1875
Childres, Sarah Caroline  b. 1840
Revell, Henry Y.  b. 1826, d. 1885
Revell, James Henderson  b. circa 1829, d. October 21, 1859
Cumberland County
Fort Benning
Brandt, Richard James  b. March 4, 1944, d. August 1, 2010
LaHue, Remy Alexander  b. November 30, 1994
DeKalb County
Ambrosius, Victor C.  b. 1905, d. May 22, 1979
Stone Mountain
Ambrosius, Victor C.  b. 1905, d. May 22, 1979
Goeke, Fern A.  b. October 11, 1908, d. April 17, 2001
Lepere, Donald George  b. September 25, 1922, d. August, 1990
Fulton County
Atlanta
1920 Census, GA Fulton County
Ambrosius, Victor C.  b. 1905, d. May 22, 1979
Kann, Mathilda  b. 1863
Kayser, Mary  b. circa 1834
Lange, Alfred W. (Reverend)  b. 1886, d. September, 1943
Shultz, Harry B.  b. 1858
Fulton/De Kalb County
Gwinnett County
Duluth
Hohenstreet, George Ellis  b. June 14, 1935, d. October 18, 2007
Macon County
Revell, James Henderson  b. circa 1829, d. October 21, 1859
Milledgeville
Revell, James Henderson  b. circa 1829, d. October 21, 1859
Oconee County
Bishop
Camp, A. B.  b. April 19, 1913, d. April 4, 1999
Curdts, Ada F.  b. July, 1914
Polk County
Vahle, Harris Charles  b. December 21, 1943, d. February 6, 1968
Richmond County
Augusta
Baker, Henry Clay  b. August 24, 1854, d. January 28, 1907
Cemetery, Unknown or Not Listed
Dent, George  b. between 1755 and 1756, d. December 2, 1813
Jordan, Willie Lee  b. April 7, 1866, d. September, 1931
St. Louis County
Berg, Gerard James  b. October 12, 1925, d. June 19, 1996
Lorenz, Joyce A.
Gironde
(?),, Louis King VII of France  b. 1120
Duchess of Aquitane, Eleanor of Aquitaine "The Eagle"  b. 1122, d. April 1, 1204
Lepere, Oscar Robert  b. December 27, 1893, d. February 13, 1967
Plantagenet,, John King I of England  b. December 24, 1166, d. October 19, 1216
Taillefer,, Isabella Queen of England  b. 1185
Gloucestershire
Bristol
Boone, Benjamin  b. July 16, 1706, d. 1762
Boone, George III  b. 1666, d. July 27, 1744
Boone, James  b. July 7, 1709, d. 1785
Boone, John  b. between January 3, 1702 and 1702, d. 1786
Boone, Joseph  b. April 5, 1704, d. January 30, 1776
Boone, Mary  b. September 23, 1699, d. 1774
Boone, Samuel  b. circa 1711, d. 1745
Maugridge, Mary Milton  b. 1669, d. 1740/41
Gloucester
Sinclaire, John Henry  b. April 18, 1923, d. June, 1997
Gluselstad
Schipmann, Henry  b. 1819, d. July 13, 1870
Goppingau
Kempf, Daniel  b. 1816, d. June 22, 1867
Grasbenhein
Bopp, Andrew  b. May 7, 1834, d. April 8, 1915
Bopp, Catherine  b. October 15, 1843, d. April 30, 1930
Bopp, Henry  b. January 23, 1842, d. November 3, 1924
Bopp, Johan Peter  b. January 29, 1812, d. April 6, 1901
Bopp, Peter Jr  b. April 1, 1848, d. May 6, 1923
Bopp, Sebastian  b. January 5, 1835, d. July 22, 1925
Bopp, Valentine  b. December 20, 1845, d. February 27, 1933
Lind, Gertraud  b. May 7, 1818, d. October 24, 1861
Great Lakes
Schoettle, John Sherman  b. April 1, 1894, d. February, 1969
Schoettle, William James  b. April 22, 1890, d. December 4, 1959
Greater Manchester
Chorlton-cum-Hardy
Hordern, Ellen Frances  b. February 15, 1835, d. October 20, 1879
Grosswallstadt
Fuszner, John Adam  b. July 6, 1825, d. April 30, 1898
Gröndorf
Zehe, Christine  b. June 22, 1816, d. December 3, 1882
Guantanamo
Lepere, Jacob Henry "Jack"  b. November 6, 1895
Lepere, Oscar Robert  b. December 27, 1893, d. February 13, 1967
Guines
Hava, John G. (Doctor)  b. 1835, d. January 15, 1894
Hamlingdorf
Von Berg, Johann Heinrich  b. November 23, 1779, d. 1847
Von Berg, Jost Heinrich  b. May 5, 1808, d. August 24, 1892
Hampshire
Brook and Newtown
Sartoris, Edward John  b. from 1815 to 1817, d. November 23, 1888
Sartoris, Mary Theodosia  b. 1845, d. September 18, 1925
Penton Grafton
(?), Elizabeth  b. 1628
Bent, Peter  b. April 14, 1629, d. May, 1678
Titchfield
1881 Census, England Hampshire
Sartoris, Algernon Charles Frederick  b. August 1, 1851, d. February 3, 1893
Sartoris, Algernon Edward  b. March 17, 1877
Sartoris, Edward John  b. from 1815 to 1817, d. November 23, 1888
Sartoris, Rosemary Alice  b. November 30, 1880
Sartoris, Vivien May  b. April 7, 1879
Warnford Park
Sartoris, Edward John  b. from 1815 to 1817, d. November 23, 1888
Warsash
Evans Gordon, Henry  b. 1842
Kemble, Adelaide  b. February 13, 1815, d. August 4, 1879
Sartoris, Mary Theodosia  b. 1845, d. September 18, 1925
Winchester
(?),, Matilda HRH Queen of England  b. February 7, 1102, d. September 10, 1167
Plantagenet,, Henry HRH King III of England  b. October 10, 1206, d. November 16, 1272
Hanover
(?), Frederika  b. 1829
Alberding, Elizabeth Margarethe  b. 1824
Bushkotte, Mary Ann  b. 1832, d. December 28, 1898
Danenburg, Fred  b. 1828
Dannenberg, Johann Heinrich Friedrich  b. February 28, 1801, d. March 16, 1858
Deutscher, Charles  b. 1827, d. before 1880
Elert, Frederick  b. 1830
Finke, Henry C.  b. May 23, 1814, d. September 13, 1895
Gobels, Magdalen  b. 1828
Hayse, Catherine A.  b. 1845
Hofmeier, Catherinie  b. 1822
Holz, Katharine "Katie"  b. July 28, 1849, d. September 17, 1916
Hufke, Elisabeth  b. 1843
Koeter, Mary  b. 1793
Krome, Carl Wilhelm "William"  b. March 3, 1813, d. December 5, 1876
Nessler, Wilhelm  b. 1818
Peters, Johann Dietrich Friedrich "John, Jacob"  b. 1807, d. before March 25, 1871
Prenger, Wilem
Schlüter, Josepha  d. July 18, 1849
Schneider, Anna M.  b. 1827
Schulte, Agnes  b. March 14, 1850
Theike, Maria Sophia  b. December 31, 1801, d. 1873
Wansing, Anna Rosina  b. 1817
Wansing, Catherine  b. November 15, 1838, d. August 13, 1917
Wegener, Elizabeth H.  b. 1813
Wesseller, Anna Elisabeth Clara  b. May 4, 1821, d. November 15, 1885
Eilzen
Dannenberg, Sophia Maria Dorothea  b. August 22, 1830, d. October 23, 1914
Gespelberge
Wansing, Margaretha Ilsebein  b. circa 1824, d. August 10, 1900
Hallenstat
Meier, Hans "Henry"  b. November 30, 1824, d. July 12, 1905
Herper-Twist
Gross
Neustadt
Tegtmeier, Fred  b. October 26, 1840, d. January 24, 1929
Prost
Frese, Anna Marie Adelheid  b. August 14, 1846, d. April 8, 1873
Sauneborstel
Theike, Maria Sophia  b. December 31, 1801, d. 1873
Siedorf
Blume, Sophia Dorothea Maria "Doris"  b. September 13, 1820, d. 1825
Langreder, Heinrich  d. before 1866
Langreder, Henry  b. February 22, 1840, d. February 22, 1910
Twist
Grosse Hesepe
Wolken, Anna Maria Gesina  b. May 31, 1801
Twist-Hesepertwist
Schnieders, Johann Bernhard  b. November 18, 1815, d. before 1911
Vechtel
Meier, Margaretha  b. May 9, 1837, d. October 28, 1868
Meier, Maria Elizabeth  b. February 20, 1839, d. March 22, 1913
Wiedemahl
Krome, Carl Wilhelm "William"  b. March 3, 1813, d. December 5, 1876
Wesseller, Anna Elisabeth Clara  b. May 4, 1821, d. November 15, 1885
Wölbe
Eilwese
Dannenberg, Dorothea Maria Sophia  b. August 3, 1833
Dannenberg, Johann Heinrich Friedrich  b. February 28, 1801, d. March 16, 1858
Dannenberg, Johann Heinrich Friedrich  b. January 8, 1827, d. December 20, 1886
Dannenberg, Johann Heinrich Friedrich "Henry"  b. July 4, 1839, d. December 5, 1884
Dannenberg, Maria  b. August 24, 1824, d. December 7, 1908
Dannenberg, Sophia Maria Katharina  b. March 8, 1836
Dannenberg, Sophie Maria Dorothea  b. May 11, 1830
Kuhlman, Heinrich  b. May 10, 1824, d. July 24, 1890
Hants
Haut-Rhin
Derunz, Francis Xavier  b. March 8, 1792
Ensisheim
Guebwiller
Arnolt, John Theobald
Erny, Francisca  b. December 11, 1789
Feurstein, Catharine  b. October 9, 1792
Fischer, Francisca  b. December 24, 1784
Florentz, (?)  b. November 3, 1777
Florentz, Benedict  b. January 21, 1779
Florentz, John
Florentz, Sebastian  b. January 19, 1776
Florenz, Joseph  b. April 27, 1790
Franck, (?)  b. October 16, 1780, d. October 16, 1780
Franck, Francis Xavier  b. November 9, 1789
Franck, Francisca  b. October 3, 1792
Franck, John Theobald  b. June 28, 1777
Franck, Nicolas  b. October 1, 1781
Frank, Anna Maria  b. July 27, 1790
Frank, Gangulfo
Killinger, Philippine  b. December 18, 1873, d. April 20, 1943
Meyer, Anna Maria  b. April 29, 1788
Meyer, John
Meyer, Sebastian  b. January 21, 1792
Riedmuller, Andreas  b. August 3, 1779
Riedmuller, Magdalena  b. July 19, 1775, d. July 22, 1775
Riedmuller, Magdalena  b. August 20, 1776, d. September 2, 1789
Riethmuller, Theresia  b. March 3, 1781, d. March 3, 1781
Riser, John Michael  b. September 28, 1782
Riser, Maria Elisabeth  b. April 29, 1791
Rosch, Francis Joseph  b. October 15, 1778
Schoettle, Jakob  b. June 16, 1875, d. January 21, 1915
Werlin, John
Felsenbach
Church, Baptised at Home
Derunz, Magdalena
Erny, Dominic  b. 1755
Erny, Marie Anne  b. 1803
Erny, Nicolas  b. July 24, 1807
Fischer, Petri
Franck, (?)  b. October 16, 1780, d. October 16, 1780
Franck, John Baptist  d. before 1792
Franck, John Theobald
Franck, Maria Elisabeth  b. November 16, 1784
Franck, Nicolas  b. October 1, 1781
Frank, Bernard  b. July 3, 1830
Frank, Joseph  b. 1802
Frank, Joseph  b. May 10, 1839, d. July 12, 1891
Frank, Marie Anne  b. April 18, 1835
Frank, Nicholas  b. March 15, 1842, d. September 12, 1881
Frank, Nicolas  b. circa 1777
Frank, Salome  b. May 30, 1845
Froivoit, Magdalena
Hoffiger, Theresia
Kuster, Catharine
Kuster, Magdalena  b. 1756, d. July 14, 1783
Latscha, Salome  d. before May 17, 1827
Marck, Catharine
Muller, Kaspar
Riethmuller, Andre
Riethmuller, Theresia  b. March 3, 1781, d. March 3, 1781
Rosch, Francis Joseph
Rosch, Francis Joseph  b. October 15, 1778
Syrin, Magdalena