Massachusetts
Midldlesex County
Somerville
Carney, James  b. July, 1885
Carney, John Patrick "Pat"  b. March 5, 1880, d. July 25, 1942
Carney, Mary  b. May, 1889
Carney, Roseanna  b. June, 1892
Corcoran, Mary  b. February, 1854
Norfolk County
Brookline
Hoeffel, Gerald Norton (Dr.)  b. June 23, 1892, d. February 22, 1976
Cohasset
Lincoln, Rebecca  b. March 11, 1674, d. February 4, 1757
Nichols, Israel  b. circa 1671
Plymouth County
Hingham
Clark, John  b. circa 1672
Frost, Mehitable  b. July 15, 1671
Hersey, Deborah  b. January 1, 1665/66, d. April 28, 1706
Jones, Sarah  b. 1671
Lincoln, Abraham  b. January 13, 1688
Lincoln, Daniel  b. January 1, 1653, d. April 29, 1732
Lincoln, Elizabeth  b. December 2, 1656, d. December 28, 1741
Lincoln, Elizabeth  b. 1703
Lincoln, Isaac  b. June 29, 1694, d. 1724
Lincoln, Jacob  b. May 23, 1708
Lincoln, Martha  b. February 11, 1667, d. February 12, 1740
Lincoln, Mary  b. March 27, 1662, d. March, 1752
Lincoln, Mordecai  b. January 19, 1655, d. July 9, 1655
Lincoln, Mordecai  b. June 14, 1657, d. November 8, 1727
Lincoln, Mordecai Jr.  b. April 24, 1686, d. May 12, 1736
Lincoln, Rebecca  b. March 11, 1674, d. February 4, 1757
Lincoln, Samuel  b. August 24, 1622, d. May 26, 1690
Lincoln, Samuel  b. August 25, 1650, d. March, 1720/21
Lincoln, Sarah  b. August 13, 1669, d. August 30, 1669
Lincoln, Sarah  b. June 17, 1671, d. November 28, 1743
Lincoln, Thomas  b. September 8, 1659, d. November 13, 1661
Lincoln, Thomas  b. August 20, 1664, d. April 2, 1715
Lyford, Martha  b. circa 1624, d. April 10, 1693
Plymouth
Clark, John  b. circa 1672
Suffolk County
Boston
(?), Clara Rebecca  b. May 5, 1848, d. July 23, 1901
Buttery, John  d. before 1655
Conant, Emily
Curtis, Clarissa  b. November 27, 1899, d. August 30, 1939
Curtis, Mary Louise  b. August 6, 1876, d. January 4, 1970
Doran, James Mathew  b. November 5, 1847, d. July 5, 1899
Doran, Jennie  b. February 14, 1879, d. March 1, 1903
Frost, Mehitable  b. July 15, 1671
Heath, Genevieve  d. 1938
Hoeffel, Gerald Norton (Dr.)  b. June 23, 1892, d. February 22, 1976
Hoeffel, Ignatius Sylvester  b. August 12, 1854, d. 1938
Knapp, Elizabeth  b. 1655
Lincoln, Thomas  b. August 20, 1664, d. April 2, 1715
Medford
Doran, Jennie  b. February 14, 1879, d. March 1, 1903
Roxbury
Bent, Silas  b. May 16, 1768, d. November 20, 1827
Knapp, Samuel  b. June 26, 1715
Worcester County
Southbridge
1920 Census, MA Worcester County
Back, Albert  b. March 6, 1839
Back, Roscius  b. February 4, 1837
Robbins, Harriet Cutler  b. June 2, 1840
Worcester
Wilcox, Doris  b. September, 1910
Massachusetts Bay Colony
Bent, Elijah  b. August 15, 1713, d. May 2, 1738
Bent, Hopestill  b. January 17, 1672, d. August 18, 1725
Brown, Elizabeth  b. March 17, 1677
Gunn, Elijah Jr.  b. 1794, d. January 30, 1875
Sawtelle, Nathaniel  b. February 12, 1729
Stone, Susanna  b. April 24, 1720
Essex County
Boxford
Andrews, Amasa  b. May 13, 1758
Fort Drummer
Gunn, Samuel Jr  b. March 22, 1695, d. June 26, 1748
Franklin County
Hatfield
Belden, Elizabeth  b. February 2, 1684
Belden, Esther  b. May 1, 1697, d. February 12, 1779
Belden, Jonathan  b. 1694
Belden, Joshua  b. 1694
Belden, Lydia  b. July 24, 1714
Belden, Martha  b. 1693
Belden, Mary  b. May 20, 1685
Belden, Samuel  b. October 23, 1692
Belden, Sarah  b. October 25, 1687
Belden, Stephen  b. February 22, 1688
Montague
Carver, Mindwell  b. May 1, 1762, d. February 5, 1825
Gunn, Asahel  b. November 16, 1730, d. July 11, 1796
Gunn, Dorothy  b. December 25, 1745
Gunn, Elihu  b. November 10, 1763, d. April 27, 1851
Gunn, Elijah  b. December 25, 1759, d. September 22, 1855
Gunn, Elisha  b. November 5, 1761, d. circa 1763
Gunn, Elisha  b. October 10, 1765, d. circa 1843
Gunn, Jemima  b. December 3, 1749
Gunn, Moses  b. May 4, 1754, d. February 6, 1844
Gunn, Nathaniel  b. January 15, 1751, d. March 6, 1832
Gunn, Stephen  b. August 18, 1756, d. January 13, 1827
Gunn, Submit  b. September 2, 1747
Marsh, Ephraim  b. June 12, 1712, d. August 1, 1714
Marsh, Thankful  b. March 15, 1727, d. February 19, 1817
Montague, Hannah
Sunderland
Billings, Ebenezer Jr
Cooley, Simon
Dickensen, Hannah
Dickinson, Azariah
Gillett, Elizabeth  b. circa 1688, d. March 8, 1753
Gunn, Abel  b. July 7, 1700, d. June 3, 1730
Gunn, Christian  b. September 5, 1702
Gunn, Editha  b. April 26, 1705
Gunn, Elizabeth  b. November 8, 1689, d. February 14, 1743
Gunn, Moses  b. October 28, 1727, d. November 13, 1727
Gunn, Moses  b. October 12, 1728, d. January 3, 1793
Gunn, Nathaniel  b. July 30, 1693, d. November 29, 1779
Gunn, Nathaniel  b. January 24, 1725, d. April 22, 1807
Gunn, Sarah  b. August 3, 1686, d. 1709
Hubbard, Isaac Jr.
Marsh, Dorothy  b. July 28, 1723, d. July 13, 1805
Marsh, Ebenezer  b. May 1, 1687, d. September 9, 1747
Marsh, Thankful  b. March 15, 1727, d. February 19, 1817
Hampden County
Hadley
Belden, Elizabeth  b. February 17, 1662, d. April 27, 1735
Belden, Mehitabell  b. January 11, 1670
Hampshire County
Hadley
Ellison, Mary  b. August, 1646, d. October 13, 1726
Hatfield
Belden, Anne  b. January 27, 1664
Belden, Ebenezer  b. November 16, 1667, d. November 21, 1739
Belden, Esther  b. May 1, 1697, d. February 12, 1779
Belden, John  b. November 15, 1669, d. October 18, 1726
Belden, Mary  b. July 10, 1655
Belden, Richard  b. March 29, 1672, d. September 19, 1677
Belden, Samuel  b. September 15, 1632, d. January 3, 1712
Belden, Sarah  b. September 30, 1661
Belden, Sarah  b. March 15, 1681
Belden, Stephen  b. December 28, 1658, d. October 6, 1720
Bronson, Mary  b. December 12, 1627, d. after September 22, 1689
Bunce, Mary  b. circa 1608
Day, Sarah  b. 1640, d. September 19, 1677
Ellis, William
Gaylord, Samuel
Graves, John
Gull, Esther  b. November 21, 1665
Gunn, Abel  b. July 7, 1700, d. June 3, 1730
Gunn, Christian  b. September 5, 1702
Gunn, Editha  b. April 26, 1705
Gunn, Elisha  b. January 16, 1723, d. March 17, 1769
Gunn, Elizabeth  b. November 8, 1689, d. February 14, 1743
Gunn, Esther  b. April 20, 1735
Gunn, Hannah  b. April 4, 1737
Gunn, Mary  b. August 9, 1698
Gunn, Nathaniel  b. July 30, 1693, d. November 29, 1779
Gunn, Samuel  b. April 19, 1663, d. August 1, 1755
Gunn, Samuel Jr  b. March 22, 1695, d. June 26, 1748
Gunn, Sarah  b. August 3, 1686, d. 1709
Gunn, Sarah  b. October 27, 1710
Marsh, Ebenezer  b. May 1, 1687, d. September 9, 1747
Meekins, Mary  b. 1630, d. September 19, 1677
Meekins, Thomas  b. 1604
Pratt, Sarah
Wells, Mary  b. September 8, 1664, d. March 15, 1750
Wyatt, Elizabeth Bronson  b. 1665, d. October 2, 1737
Wyatt, Israel  b. September 7, 1668
Montague
Gunn, Asahel  b. November 16, 1730, d. July 11, 1796
Sunderland
Gunn, Samuel  b. April 19, 1663, d. August 1, 1755
Marsh, Dorothy  b. July 28, 1723, d. July 13, 1805
Marsh, Ebenezer  b. June 4, 1710, d. before 1717
Marsh, Ebenezer  b. 1716, d. May 6, 1800
Marsh, Elizabeth  b. June 4, 1710
Marsh, Enos  b. December 11, 721, d. February 16, 1810
Marsh, Ephraim  b. June 12, 1712, d. August 1, 1714
Marsh, Ephraim  b. October 24, 1718, d. June 27, 1805
Marsh, Esther  b. July 15, 1714
Marsh, Hannah  b. October 18, 1733
Marsh, Mary  b. November 16, 1725, d. September 19, 1747
Sawtelle, Anna  b. January 21, 1760, d. 1843
Whately
Belden, John  b. November 15, 1669, d. October 18, 1726
Hartford County
Hadley
Marsh, Samuel  d. September 7, 1728
Hartford
Ellison, Mary  b. August, 1646, d. October 13, 1726
Marsh, Samuel  d. September 7, 1728
Ipswisch
Shotwell, Abraham  b. circa 1620, d. 1680
Middlesex County
Chelmsford
Blanchard, Deliverance "Delia"  b. circa 1740
Chandler, Mary  b. January 7, 1672
Concord
Adams, Sybil  b. circa 1731
Cemetery, Unknown or Not Listed
Chandler, Mary  b. January 7, 1672
Dane, Sarah  b. October 24, 1640
Heald, John  b. circa 1610, d. May 24, 1662
Heald, John  b. March 26, 1637, d. June 17, 1689
Heald, John  b. September 19, 1666, d. November 25, 1721
Heald, Thomas  b. January 14, 1733, d. 1806
Heald, Timothy  b. June 7, 1696, d. March 28, 1736
Parlin, Hannah  b. circa 1696
East Sudbury
Bent, Abigail  b. September 3, 1757
Bent, Dorcus  b. January 1, 1742
Bent, Joel  b. February 22, 1750
Bent, Nathan  b. March 12, 1760
Bent, Rufus  b. February 13, 1755
Bent, Stephen  b. July 15, 1752
Bent, Susannah  b. April 14, 1744
Farmingham
Bent, Elijah  b. October 7, 1739
Marlboro
Bent, Hopestill  b. January 17, 1672, d. August 18, 1725
Bent, Zacheus  b. 1667
Sudbury
Bent, Agnes  b. August 19, 1661
Bent, Elijah  b. August 15, 1713, d. May 2, 1738
Bent, Elizabeth  b. December 2, 1658
Bent, Elizabeth  b. June 14, 1720
Bent, Hopestill  b. November 4, 1708
Bent, John  b. November 25, 1596, d. September 27, 1672
Bent, John  b. January 8, 1663
Bent, Joseph  b. May 16, 1641
Bent, Martha  b. August 29, 1638
Bent, Martha  b. 1655
Bent, Martha  b. September 15, 1701
Bent, Micah  b. April 29, 1716
Bent, Patience  b. August 28, 1670
Bent, Peter  b. October 15, 1653
Bent, Peter  b. May 17, 1703
Bent, Sarah  b. April 22, 1711
Bent, Silas  b. April 14, 1744, d. April 4, 1818
Bent, Thomas  b. July 29, 1706
Blanchard, Martha  b. circa 1598, d. May 15, 1679
Stone, Susanna  b. April 24, 1720
Watertown
(?), Priscilla
Knapp, William  b. January 1, 1579, d. August 30, 1659
Norfolk County
Braintree
Ellison, Mary  b. August, 1646, d. October 13, 1726
Suffolk County
Roxbury
Gunn, Daniel  b. 1639, d. 1690
Gunn, Jobomah  b. 1637, d. 1716
Gunn, Samuel  b. 1635, d. 1699
Worcester Colony
Westboro
(?), Margaret  b. before 1709
McAllister, John  b. before 1704
Worcester County
Brookfield
Belden, Elizabeth  b. February 17, 1662, d. April 27, 1735
Lancaster
Butler, Achsa  b. February 21, 1760
Butler, Asaph  b. March 17, 1729, d. circa 1751
Butler, James  b. 1688, d. 1735
Wilson, Hannah  b. 1693
Westboro
McAllister, Jenet  b. August 1, 1731, d. 1770
Worchester County
Barre
Bent, Elijah  b. August 15, 1713, d. May 2, 1738
Bent, Mary  b. July 29, 1766
Bent, Silas  b. April 14, 1744, d. April 4, 1818
Carter, Mary  b. 1747/48
Rutland
Bent, Abigail  b. March 7, 1773
Bent, Abner  b. September 22, 1780
Bent, Charlotte  b. August 1, 1787
Bent, Daniel  b. February 3, 1785
Bent, Dorcus  b. August 9, 1782
Bent, Nahum  b. July 10, 1777
Bent, Persis  b. September 5, 1775
Bent, Polly  b. September 23, 1769
Bent, Susan  b. April 21, 1771
Mayo County
Quinn, Blanch Mary  b. December 22, 1886, d. August 7, 1923
Mazovia Region
Warsaw
Frieberger, Hiah Hinda  b. 1902, d. November 22, 1989
Frieberger, Molka "Marie"  b. 1907, d. February 20, 1986
Mazowieckie
Plock
Schoettle, Katharina  b. 1809, d. 1849
Mecklenburg
Stoltze, Adolph  b. June, 1831, d. August 1, 1899
Tessin
Albrand, Mary Louise  b. June 21, 1838, d. July 22, 1894
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Laage
Mecklenburg-Schwerine
Arft, August  b. November 8, 1842, d. November 10, 1891
Arft, Charles  b. 1791, d. before February 1, 1869
Arft, Frederich  b. 1819
Arft, Henrietta  b. 1834, d. May 22, 1886
Arft, Henry Louis  b. May, 1842, d. July 18, 1912
Arft, Wilhelm H.  b. January 14, 1836, d. October 10, 1903
Bolsenthal, Wilhelmina Margarethe  b. March 7, 1805, d. February 2, 1882
Menzel
Menzel, Pauline Mary  b. March 12, 1818, d. July 22, 1912
Meurthe-et-Moselle
Baccarat
Flin
Pacatte, Marie Rose  b. July 13, 1825
Blāmont
Vaucourt
Jacquot, Madelaine  b. circa 1765, d. November 10, 1842
Pierron, Jacques  b. March 14, 1804, d. October 11, 1886
Pierron, Jean  b. October 4, 1763, d. November 7, 1850
Meuse
Montfaucon-d'Argonne
Romagne
Cemetery, Meuse-Argonne American (France)
Donaldson, Donald F.  b. October, 1893
Kayser, Albert Eugene  d. October 18, 1918
Lepere, Walter Henry  b. December 5, 1891, d. October 9, 1918
Raithel, Otto George  b. April 12, 1896, d. October 18, 1918
Michigan
(?), Catherine  b. 1906
(?), Emma Rae  b. 1885
(?), Grace  b. 1903
(?), Lillian  b. 1878
(?), Martha F.  b. 1877
(?), Mary  b. 1889
(?), Ricka H.  b. March, 1856
(?), Ruvilla C. "Villa"  b. 1880
(?), Ruvilla C. "Villa"  b. 1880
Beck, Frances C.  b. 1906
Beck, Frederick  b. 1858
Beck, Harold John  b. April 18, 1900, d. March 11, 1990
Beck, Henry  b. 1875
Beck, Herman Christian  b. February 7, 1873
Beck, John  b. 1831
Beck, John  b. 1860
Beck, Jonas  b. 1862
Beck, Lewis  b. 1878
Beck, Martha  b. 1870
Beck, Mary  b. 1866
Beck, William  b. 1863
Brunn, Frieda  b. 1915
Brunn, Walter  b. 1911
Fonk, George  b. 1884
Gicking, Charlotte S.  b. 1904
Gnagi, Bennett Alexander
Head, Harry Jay  b. December 2, 1885, d. 1952
Hutchins, Lillian  b. March 1, 1913, d. October 14, 1992
Johnson, Sigrid Julia  b. 1889
Keith, Frederick  b. 1862
Kemble, Edward  b. 1908
Klingenberger, Norbert W.  b. 1913
Lartonoix, Jack  b. circa 1918
Lartonoix, Jay Henry  b. August 22, 1921, d. November 14, 1992
March, Orton  b. 1886
March, Violet  b. 1908
Mezzano, Esther  b. 1912
Mezzano, Joseph  b. June 14, 1886, d. before 1966
Rauser, Fredrick  b. September, 1873
Rauser, William  b. December, 1871
Roller, Christine  b. October, 1856, d. 1915
Rudolph, Kenneth  b. February, 1919
Rudolph, Laverne  b. 1914
Rudolph, Otto Oswald  b. July 22, 1888, d. August, 1970
Rudolph, Paul  b. 1896
Rudolph, Viola  b. February, 1919
Rudolph, Vivian Lucille  b. July 30, 1908, d. October 14, 1977
Rudolph, William F.  b. December 19, 1884
Schoettle, Anna Maria  b. January 16, 1852
Schoettle, Anne Mary  b. 1833, d. 1913
Schoettle, Bertha Amanda  b. October, 1887, d. 1975
Schoettle, Christine  b. July 31, 1828
Schoettle, Clara C.  b. May 30, 1883, d. March 3, 1978
Schoettle, Dale Elmore  b. April 4, 1920, d. January 27, 1996
Schoettle, Dorothy L.  b. September, 1916
Schoettle, Edward E.  b. May, 1879, d. 1925
Schoettle, Everett C.  b. December 11, 1900, d. June 5, 1974
Schoettle, Frieda N.  b. August, 1896
Schoettle, Gottfried Eugene  b. April, 1889
Schoettle, Gottfried F.  b. November 7, 1850, d. 1940
Schoettle, Johann Daniel  b. August 15, 1828
Schoettle, Johann Jakob  b. March 5, 1853
Schoettle, John  b. 1858
Schoettle, John Sherman  b. April 1, 1894, d. February, 1969
Schoettle, Julius W.  b. January, 1886
Schoettle, Mabel R.  b. December, 1895
Schoettle, Margaret  b. 1914
Schoettle, Mary  b. 1861
Schoettle, Mary  b. 1892
Schoettle, Nora  b. 1917
Schoettle, Orleen R.  b. February 5, 1934, d. September 10, 2000
Schoettle, Paul G.  b. 1878
Schoettle, Phyllis L.  b. April 18, 1923, d. December 14, 1998
Schoettle, Rachel  b. 1893
Schoettle, Rachel Frederika  b. January 28, 1855
Schoettle, Rosa  b. 1864
Schoettle, Virginia  b. 1916
Schoettle, William Daniel  b. 1869
Smith, Charles W.  b. 1877
Smith, Eli  b. 1842, d. circa 1900
Smith, Kingston V.  b. April, 1892
Smith, Martha  b. May, 1881
Smith, Oscar S.  b. 1879
Smith, Sarah E. "Zadie"  b. June, 1886
Smith, Wallace E.  b. 1870
Smith, Wilbert J.  b. 1872
Smith, Winfield H.  b. 1875
Turnell, Clarence J.  b. 1917
Turnell, Clarence Winfield  b. October 25, 1887, d. August, 1964
Wheeler, Frederick  b. 1869
Wheeler, Helena Ann  b. 1875
Wheeler, Lydia A.  b. July, 1860
Wheeler, Minerva  b. 1862
Williams, Margaret Louis Parker  b. 1872
Allegan County
Holland
Berg, Earl Francis  b. November 18, 1900, d. December 13, 1982
Berg, Elmer Henry Julian William  b. March 8, 1902, d. September 4, 1984
Nixon, Marguerite Mary  b. February 1, 1904, d. September 29, 1979
Rudolph, Laverne  b. 1914
Rudolph, Vivian Lucille  b. July 30, 1908, d. October 14, 1977
Antrim County
Elk Rapids
Payment, Peter Joseph  b. November 18, 1882, d. May 17, 1957
Bay County
Berrien County
Benton Harbor
Spathelf, Herbert E.  b. 1912
Spathelf, Victor Franz  b. March 29, 1911, d. October 6, 1998
Saint Joseph
Rudolph, Otto Oswald  b. July 22, 1888, d. August, 1970
St. Joseph
Spathelf, Eugene H.  b. October, 1881
Calhoun County
Battle Creek
Houser, Bernard Valentine  b. February 14, 1917, d. January 8, 1999
Chippewa County
Payment, Francis Xavior  b. March 23, 1809, d. May 22, 1900
Clawson
Lee, Phyllis  b. March 29, 1920, d. March 13, 1970
Eaton County
Lansing
Gabriel, Theodore  b. March 10, 1918, d. 1969
Genesee County
Davison
Schaller, Lydia Agatha  b. February 17, 1897
Flint
Gilkey, Joseph Alan  b. December 1, 1944, d. February 17, 2010
Hoffman, Elmer Henry  b. February 24, 1922, d. January 15, 1976
Houser, Lawrence  b. April 16, 1909, d. September 19, 1964
Grand Traverse County
Traverse City
Auwarter, Donald  b. January 17, 1926, d. March 2, 1984
Payment, Betty Jane
Houghton County
(?), Ricka H.  b. March, 1856
Schoettle, Clara C.  b. May 30, 1883, d. March 3, 1978
Schoettle, Johann Jakob  b. March 5, 1853
Schoettle, Mabel R.  b. December, 1895
Osceola Township
(?), Ricka H.  b. March, 1856
1900 Census, MI Houghton County
Schoettle, Clara C.  b. May 30, 1883, d. March 3, 1978
Schoettle, Johann Jakob  b. March 5, 1853
Schoettle, Mabel R.  b. December, 1895
Ingham County
Holt
Schaller, Alfrieda  b. March 20, 1887, d. March 1, 1980
Lansing
Allmeroth, Adolph
Ambrosius, Katherine "Katie"  b. August, 1850, d. March 19, 1924
Ambrosius, Manhaus  b. March 29, 1819, d. April 23, 1898
Ambrosius, Sophia L.  b. May 15, 1863, d. July 20, 1933
Franck, Theodore H.  b. 1883, d. March 23, 1970
Janz, Henry
Rominski, Edward Adolph  b. February 23, 1891, d. March 7, 1923
Schaller, Alfrieda  b. March 20, 1887, d. March 1, 1980
Schaller, Clara Esther  b. August 17, 1889, d. January 9, 1977
Schaller, Etta Katherinia Dorthea  b. October 8, 1892
Schaller, Frederick W.  b. August 9, 1859, d. July 17, 1941
Schaller, Lydia Agatha  b. February 17, 1897
Wendler, Elizabeth M. "Lizzie, Suzie"  b. March 9, 1832, d. November 20, 1914